Honda-Forums.com
Date Registered:
Message Count: 6106 Messages (1.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by andy_scouser
Real Name: Andrew Holmes
Status: (16) Barry Sheene
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 22 November 2016 13:48
Re: New Zealand
Last Visited: Wed, 18 July 2018 10:28
Polls:1
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.honda-forums.com
Gender:Male
Location: Liverpool
Occupation: UNIX Consultant
Interests: bikes, beer and air rifles
Biography: computer th'expert, who works on t'internet. Set this forum up for a laugh. Doesn't like spending money on things that don't have an internal combustion engine...period ! runs a honda forum, rides a black/candy RR8 Fireblade and tracks a 600 RR5
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 08, 1967
MSN Messenger:andrewch@blueyonder.co.uk
Show all messages by andy_scouser

Current Time: Fri Aug 23 12:22:14 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01010 seconds