Honda-Forums.com
Date Registered:
Message Count: 23587 Messages (4.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Kermit
Real Name: Simon
Status: (22) Giacomo Agostini
Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 22 July 2019 23:10
Re: Honda CB125s 1974 spark plug question
Last Visited: Tue, 23 July 2019 12:48
Polls:75
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Yorkshire
Occupation: Systems Engineer (whatever that means)
Interests: Bikes (except Customs), Internet Land, the odd beer and *cough* F1 Racing
Date Of Birth: Thu, February 05, 1970
Show all messages by Kermit

Current Time: Tue Jul 23 19:33:57 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02220 seconds