Honda-Forums.com
Date Registered:
Message Count: 23331 Messages (4.16 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Kermit
Real Name: Simon
Status: (22) Giacomo Agostini
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 18 October 2018 20:56
Who wants a game of football
Last Visited: Sat, 20 October 2018 23:36
Polls:75
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Yorkshire
Occupation: Systems Engineer (whatever that means)
Interests: Bikes (except Customs), Internet Land, the odd beer and *cough* F1 Racing
Date Of Birth: Thu, February 05, 1970
Show all messages by Kermit

Current Time: Sun Oct 21 02:57:22 BST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01052 seconds