Honda-Forums.com
Date Registered:
Message Count: 3306 Messages (0.99 average messages per day)
Show all messages by steve p
Real Name: steve pratt
Status: (10) MotoGP Racer
Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 17 November 2014 14:05
Re: Band Aid
Last Visited: Mon, 17 November 2014 14:06
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://google
Gender:Male
Location: leicester
Occupation: electrician
Interests: anything free
Biography: bikes since 18, suzuki X5,yam TR1,GSXR1100H,got married bikes went, got divorced SP1 arrived, got married bike stayed!!! electrician at Walkers Crisps 4 on 4 off shift so loads of bike time, golf etc. odd track day but drive more leisurely now.B6047 melton to mkt harborough best twisty.
Date Of Birth: Tue, January 30, 1962
Show all messages by steve p

Current Time: Fri Aug 23 12:22:23 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00775 seconds