Honda-Forums.com
Date Registered:
Message Count: 5702 Messages (0.97 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Gearbox
Real Name: Seamus
Status: (15) Kenny Roberts
Last Message: Fri, 07 February 2020 08:19
Re: Happy Birthday
Last Visited: Mon, 17 February 2020 08:31
E-mail: gear.box@ntlworld.com
Gender:Male
Location: Beds (UK)
Occupation: Retired
Interests: bikes, beer, films, music + my kids and now the dogs
Biography: Old git that has ridden bikes since 15. Got two kids (26 + 21) I have 600 bandit, a 71 Suzuki T350 and a 72 Honda 500 four Like restoring old bikes.
Date Of Birth: Sun, July 04, 1954
Show all messages by Gearbox

Current Time: Tue Feb 18 09:50:30 GMT 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02729 seconds