Honda-Forums.com
Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by cafe builder
Real Name: Mark
Status: (1) Club Racer
Last Message: Mon, 10 November 2014 18:14
Re: Café racer build
Last Visited: Mon, 10 November 2014 22:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: North Wales
Occupation: Engineer
Interests: Bikes, Women, Films
Biography: Live in wales, work for a meter reading/ fitting company. have a couple of bike and a bit of a novice when it comes to fixing them
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 21, 1973
Show all messages by cafe builder

Current Time: Fri Oct 19 06:11:56 BST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00981 seconds