Honda-Forums.com
Date Registered:
Message Count: 272 Messages (0.2 average messages per day)
Show all messages by profGurj1976
Real Name: prof.Gurjit Singh
Status: (4) WSS Racer
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 16 December 2016 17:40
Death row
Last Visited: Mon, 12 June 2017 21:06
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: wolverhampton
Occupation: legal clerk, courts.
Interests: new to bikes intrest
Biography: Work as an officer of the court.
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 06, 1976
Show all messages by profGurj1976

Current Time: Fri Oct 19 06:30:02 BST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00789 seconds