Honda-Forums.com
Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 67HondaCD
Real Name: Andy
Status: (1) Club Racer
Last Message: Wed, 18 September 2019 12:12
For Sale 1967 CD175A Sloper
Last Visited: Thu, 19 September 2019 14:57
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Derbyshire
Occupation: Industrial Designer
Biography: Classic car restoration-current a TR6, but also early Hondas. I currently own 1967 CD175 and a CD125 Benly
Date Of Birth: Thu, July 26, 1962
Show all messages by 67HondaCD

Current Time: Mon Oct 21 13:45:38 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01410 seconds