Honda-Forums.com
Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by S92Jockey
Real Name: Mike
Status: (1) Club Racer
Last Message: Fri, 13 July 2018 20:20
Re: Cbr1000rr6 seems to be over fuelling
Last Visited: Sat, 14 July 2018 20:14
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Fleet
Occupation: Floor sweeper Tea Maker
Interests: Fk all
Biography: I have 4 children.. including those of the the two wheeled varieties. Ex wife finally let me go..!! :) “I’m free, to do what I want.... any old time”....!!
Date Of Birth: Sun, August 01, 1976
Show all messages by S92Jockey

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 15:13:53 BST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00805 seconds